Shri K. Chandrasekhar Rao, Hon'ble Chief Minister
   
      
Shri T. Harish Rao, Hon'ble Minister of Irrigation, Marketing & Legislative affairs

Sl. NoEmployee NameDesignationContact
1G. Lakshmi BaiDirector of Agril. Marketing (FAC)040-23269990
N. Arun BabuPA to DM7330733456
K. Ajay KumarDirector's Peshi040-23269990,(FAX)040-23266099,7330733555
2G. Lakshmi BaiAdditional Director of Marketing040-23269990
3R.Umamaheshwar RaoExecutive Engineer (M) (I/c)7330733117
4Syed Iftekhar NazeebDeputy Director of Marketing7330733331
5Md. Moizuddin KhanDeputy Director of Marketing7330733332
6R. Laxman GoudDeputy Executive Engineer (M)7330733108
7R. Umamaheswar RaoDeputy Executive Engineer (M)7330733117
8S.M. HashmiAssistant Director of Marketing7330733300
9G. AnuradhaAssistant Director of Marketing7330733103
10Farhana BegumSuperintendent7330733122
11G. YadaiahSuperintendent7330733366
12A. SridharSuperintendent7330733123
13B.V. Krishna ReddySuperintendent7330733111
14Syed Afzal MohiuddinSenior Marketing Assistant7330733110
15K. RameshStatistical Assistant7330733115
16N. Nimitha KumariSenior Assistant7330733689
17P. HemalathaSenior Assistant 
18S. VidyavathiSenior Assistant8885848396
19J. ManoharSenior Assistant7330733124
20J. SarangapaniSenior Assistant9966519708
21B. MeenakshiSenior Assistant8297266881
22V. GayathriSenior Assistant9963310026
23M. LingaiahJunior Assistant7095091532
24B. Dev PrakashJunior Assistant9177293079
25C. RajasekharRecorder7330733116
26C. AmarenderRecorder8096643712
27P. AshokOffice Subordinate9704705952
28P. Gopal ReddyOffice Subordinate9949222165
29T. Siva RajOffice Subordinate9908184253
30B. SuryanarayanaOffice Subordinate 
31K. Prakash,Office Subordinate9618013341
32N. Narsing RaoOffice Subordinate9705557401
33M. Laxmi Bai,Farrash9989451286