Shri K. Chandrasekhar Rao, Hon'ble Chief Minister
   
      
 

Sl. NoEmployee NameDesignationContact
1G. Lakshmi BaiDirector of Marketing, Director of Agril. Marketing (FAC)040-24034992
PeshiDirector's Peshi040-24036090
N. Arun BabuPA to DM7330733456
2R. LakshmanuduAddl. Director of Marketing7330733127
3P. Ravi KumarAddl. Director of Marketing 7330733131
4R. Laxman GoudExecutive Engineer (M), Superintending Engineer (M), (officiating)7330733108
5R. Umamaheshwara RaoConsultant 7330733117
6Syed Iftekhar NajeebJoint Director of Marketing7330733331
7K. Rajashekar ReddyJoint Director of Marketing 6309986309
8Md. Moizuddin KhanDeputy Director of Marketing 7330733332
9V. PadmajaDeputy Executive Engineer (M)7330733765
10K.S.C. BoseDeputy Executive Engineer (M)7330733720
11G. AnuradhaAssistant Director of Marketing 7330733103
12N. Santosh KumarAssistant Director of Marketing 7330733126
13Farhana BegumSuperintendent 7330733122
14G. YadaiahSuperintendent 7330733366
15A. SridharSuperintendent 7330733123
16Syed Afzal Mohiuddin,Senior Marketing Assistant7330733110
17K. RameshStatistical Assistant7330733115
18J. SarangapaniSuperintendent 7330783836
19N. Nimitha KumariSuperintendent 7330733689
20A. SumathiSenior Assistant7330733688
21P. HemalathaSenior Assistant9885732642
22S. VidyavathiSenior Assistant8885848396
23J. ManoharMarketing Assistant7330733124
24B. MeenakshiSenior Assistant8297266881
25V. GayathriSenior Assistant7330783835
26Meer Imtiaz AliSenior Assistant7330783837
27S. BharathinathSenior Assistant7330733650
28B. Padma PriyaJunior Assistant9160145604
29Y. LaxmanComputor9392356587
30C. AmarenderComputor8096643712
31S. Subash KumarJunior Assistant7330733650
32G. Mahesh BabuJunior Assistant8499875552
33Abdul BariJunior Assistant8919880576
34T. Suresh SinghJunior Assistant9652526721
35Syed YousufJunior Assistant9849549030
36P. Naveen Kumar ReddyJunior Assistant8008039094
37V. AbhiramJunior Assistant 
38C. RajasekharRecorder7330733116
39S. Harsha VardhanRecorder8143188114
40T. Siva RajDaffedar9908184253
41B. SuryanarayanaOffice Subordinate 
42K. PrakashOffice Subordinate9618013341
43J. Anil BabuOffice Subordinate9000360306
44D. LaxmiOffice Subordinate 
45BinodaOffice Subordinate9502001776
46M. Laxmi BaiFarrash9989451286